Monsters Trucks Match 3

Monsters Trucks Match 3

In this match 3 game you need to sort three or more monsters truck in a row to destroy them. Try to pass all twelve levels. You need to get the score which is required with given moves. When you have enough points you can click on stop button to stop the game and to go to the next level.

Rules and Instructions for Monsters Trucks Match 3

Use mouse to play this game.

Is this game built using a specific game engine or platform?

This game was developed with Construct 2.

Who is the person or company responsible for making this game?

The main developer behind this game is newgamess.

Which tags summarize the gameplay experience?

The terms used to identify this game are monstertruck.

Does the game support mobile devices like smartphones and tablets?

Yes, players can enjoy Monsters Trucks Match 3 on their smartphones and tablets.

Who is the target age group for this game?

This game is suitable for the age categories Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.

Does the game contain any blood-related violence?

Yes, Monsters Trucks Match 3 involves blood scenes.

Is the game safe and appropriate for kids?

No, Monsters Trucks Match 3 is not child-friendly.

Under which genre is this game classified?

This game is a Match-3 type of game.

Are there any elements of cruelty within the game?

Yes, cruel content is present in Monsters Trucks Match 3.

Is this game aimed at any specific gender?

The game is targeted at the Female gender group.
Recommended Articles