Stunt Rider
Santa Gift Truck
Police Car Armored
Future Racer
Extreme Car Driving Simulator
Xtreme Beach Car Racing
Free Rally
Dockyard Car Parking
2 Player Battle Car Racing
Penguin Fish Run
Turbo Drift
Zero Collision
Bike Impossible Tracks Challenges
Vegas Crime City
Jeep Driver
Police Bike Stunt Race Game
Monster Truck Driving Simulator
Educational Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
.IO Games
Sports Games
Casual Games
Boardgames Games
Merge Games
Agility Games
Strategy Games
Quiz Games
Puzzle Games
Care Games
Basketball Games
Football Games
Cards Games
Cooking Games
Battle Games
Racing & Driving Games
Shooter Games
Simulation Games
Jigsaw Games
Match-3 Games
Art Games
Dress-up Games
Adventure Games
Stunt Rider
In this exciting game, you will take on the role of an experienced stuntman, performing daring stunts on your motorcycle at different levels. Unlock new levels and buy cool motorcycles in the Stunt Rider game.
Tips and Instructions for Stunt Rider
Control the motorcycle, avoiding overturning, and get to the finish line.
Management:
Computer: Arrow keys or W, A, S, D to control the motorcycle. Additionally, Left Shift and Right Shift can be used for the gas pedal, and the Space bar can be used for the brake
Mobile phone: Use the pedal buttons on the screen to control the motorcycle.
Management:
Computer: Arrow keys or W, A, S, D to control the motorcycle. Additionally, Left Shift and Right Shift can be used for the gas pedal, and the Space bar can be used for the brake
Mobile phone: Use the pedal buttons on the screen to control the motorcycle.
Which studio is in charge of developing this game?
The developer associated with this game project is GamePush.
Which game engine or platform is responsible for the development of this game?
The game development library used for this project is WebGL.
What tags best describe the gameplay experience?
The tags used to categorize this game are biker, car, rider, sport.
Which game category does it belong to?
The gameplay of this game represents Racing & Driving, Sports.
Is the game designed for a specific gender identity?
The game is most appropriate for Male in terms of gender.
Is the game designed to work smoothly on mobile devices?
Yes, Stunt Rider is available for mobile gaming.
Who is the target age group for this game?
The age audience this game is intended to reach is Kids, Teens.
Does the game contain violent bloodshed?
Yes, Stunt Rider shows blood or injuries.
Does the game showcase any aggressive or violent behavior?
Yes, Stunt Rider has elements of cruelty or aggression.
Is the game appropriate for a children's age group?
No, Stunt Rider is not safe for children to play.
Recommended Articles
- Geelong Skin Clinic Collapse: $430k Debt Trail Exposed
- Rugby's Greatest Rivalry: South Africa's Tactical Mastery Over New Zealand
- Hyrox Controversy: Athlete Wins Race After Defecating on Herself - Co-Founder Apologizes
- Pothole Plague: State's Most Dangerous Roads – Check If Yours Is on the List?
- Meta's Next-Gen MR Headset & Hologram Calls: Everything We Know So Far!
- Resident Evil 2026: Zach Cregger's Horror Movie First Reactions Are INSANE!
- Loganair Sale Extended! Website Crash Causes Chaos for Travelers
- CC Sabathia's Legacy: Impacting Youth Through Golf and Beyond
- Oklahoma's 85-MW Solar Tracker Project: A Milestone in Renewable Energy
- Fed Chair Kevin Warsh: Navigating Economic Challenges and Political Pressure
- Swift Current Shows Off Award-Winning Documentary: 'Between the Mountain and the Sky'
- Unveiling Dinodontosaurus: A Prehistoric Beast with a Unique Twist
- Universal Studios UK Theme Park: A £5B Project Led by Pinsent Masons
- Ed Sheeran's Tour in Turmoil: Support Acts Quit After Macklemore's Exit
- Charlie Kirk's Family Files Lawsuit: UVU's Role in Preventable Assassination
- Stephen Colbert on Jimmy Kimmel Live: Emmy Win, Lord of the Rings, and Captain America Shield!
- The Voice's Original Winner, Ben Saunders, Found Deceased in a Lake
- Wordfence Blocked My Access: How to Resolve the Issue
- Huge Underground Water Found Beneath China’s Taklamakan Desert
- Satellites Reveal Earth Lost 12 Trillion Tons Of Ice in 47 Years | Climate Crisis
- Ryan Garcia vs Gervonta Davis Rematch: Will It Happen at 147 Pounds? | Boxing News 2024
- Is Jon Jones Returning? Tom Aspinall Vacates UFC Heavyweight Title!
- Was Life Better Before Cellphones? People Say Yes | Nostalgia & Simpler Times
- Ekiti University's N4bn Pension and Gratuity Expenditure: Addressing Concerns
- DP World Tour 2027 Schedule Update: Irish Open Rescheduled to Early July
- China's Great Green Wall: Uncovering Massive Water Sources Beneath the Taklamakan Desert
- Unusual Deep-Sea Partnership: Tiny Amphipods Riding Giant Sea Spiders 🕷️🌊
- Jyotika and Suriya's 20th Anniversary Vow Renewal: An Intimate Celebration
- Gaza Building Collapse: 20+ Dead, Many Trapped | War-Damaged Structure Falls
- CMA Honors Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You Tribute Special - Full Preview
- Kim Kardashian's Paris Robbery: A 1 Euro Verdict
- Brian May's AI Revelation: From Acceptance to Resistance
- Hashim Thaci Convicted: Kosovo's Former President Sentenced to 25 Years for War Crimes
- Introducing the NEW WIRED App! Download on iOS & Android 2026
- Jill Wagner's Fitness Journey: From Cardio Queen to Muscle-Bound Marvel
- Are You Missing Out on Pension Benefits? Employers' Neglect and the Impact on Your Retirement
- Tokyo Game Show Sale 2026: Best PS5 and PS4 Games to Buy on PS Store
- Regulator Cracks Down on Reckless Prescribing: Cannabis, Weight-Loss Drugs & More Under Scrutiny
- Free WSET Agave Spirits Course by Patrón: Elevate Your Bartending Skills!
- Fake Medicines: Urgent Action Needed - Supreme Court PIL
- HTTP 503 Error: Why Your Site Was Locked & How to Fix It
- CT Attorney's Tax Evasion: Over $3 Million Owed to IRS
- Free WSET Agave Spirits Course by Patrón: Elevate Your Bartending Skills!
- Suriya and Jyotika's Intimate Vow Renewal: A Celebration of 20 Years of Love
- Top 5 Aldi Aisle of Shame Must-Haves in 2026 | Budget-Friendly Finds You Can't Miss!
- Ben Turner Joins Soudal-QuickStep! Big Transfer News for Classics & Sprints
- Real Madrid Players' Controversial T-Shirt Message: Mbappe, Vinicius Jr, and Konate's Act Explained
- Vini Jr, Mbappe & Konate OBSCURE Ceuta Message Before Real Madrid Match!
- Air‑Popped Popcorn: Transform Your Snack into a Superfood (Dr. Greger’s Recipe)
- Army General Debunks 60 Minutes Airman Rescue Story: Fact vs. Fiction
- Mathieu van der Poel's Final Preparation: Tour de Luxembourg to Road Worlds
- Isle of Man TT Sidecar Racing 2027: Major Changes and New Rules
- Stolen Secrets: Earl Spencer's Book on Princess Diana
- Anfield's Emotional Reunion: Andy Robertson's Return to Liverpool
- Air-Popped Popcorn: The Superfood Snack You're Missing Out On!
- Arsenal Star Fuming! Arteta Forced to Intervene After Controversial Ipswich Goal
- Eagles vs Titans Preview: 5 Key Matchups to Watch
- Acronis cPanel Backup Plugin Vulnerability – CVE-2026-87886 Exploit & Quick Fix Guide
- Golden Axe: The Animated Series - A Nostalgic Ride with a Snarky Twist
- Las Leonas vs Fijiana: A Close Battle | WXV Global Series Challenger Highlights
- Indian Challenger Dominates King of the Baggers 2026: A Look at the Championship Run
- Can Lando Norris or Max Verstappen Race at Le Mans 2027? F1 Clash Avoided, But Challenges Remain
- Rosie O’Donnell Steps into ‘The Rocky Horror Show’ as The Narrator on Broadway! | October 2023
- Kim Kardashian's Paris Robbery: The Verdict and Its Impact
- Hyrox Apologizes After Athlete Continues Race Despite Defecating Mid-Event | Full Story Explained
- Mark Zuckerberg's Take on AI Safety and the Race Against Time
- Can Lando Norris or Max Verstappen Race at Le Mans 2027? F1 Clash Avoided, But Challenges Remain
- Why La Vuelta 2023 Was the Best Grand Tour of the Season! Enric Mas' Triumph & Movistar's Redemption
- New Era for Leicester Tigers: Ian Mattioli MBE Joins Board of Directors
- Golden Axe TV Series Review: Snarky, Splatter-Filled SEGA 16-Bit Nostalgia
- Charleston’s New Kids-Only Golf Course: Fore the Kids Project 2028
- Masahiro Sakurai's Plea for Innovation: The End of an Award and a Warning for the Gaming Industry
- India Women's Cricket Team Arrives in Japan! Can They Defend Asian Games Gold?
- China's Hidden Oasis: Massive Water Sources Discovered Under Taklamakan Desert
- Google Cloud Engineer & Miss Universe India 2026 Finalist: Umanga Kumawat's Inspiring Journey
- Ed Sheeran's Tour in Turmoil: Support Acts Quit After Macklemore's Exit
- Brian May's AI Warning: Why He's Now Firmly Anti-AI & The Future of Queen Avatar Shows
- Is Oregon in Trouble? Arch Manning Enigma & College Football Chaos Explained
- Mads Pedersen Funds Two Extra U23 Spots for Denmark at UCI Road World Championships | Cycling News
- Gas Prices Surge: Staggering Increases Across US States
- Jyotika and Suriya's 20th Anniversary Vow Renewal: An Intimate Celebration
- Transformers 40th Anniversary: A Cinematic Blast from the Past
- WA Housing Crisis: Brick Rationing Hits Builders as Demand Outstrips Supply
- RENJUN's Moomin Journey: From Plushie Love to Official Collaboration
- Unleash Your Potential: The 10% Method for Mental and Physical Strength
- CT Attorney's Tax Evasion: Over $3 Million Owed to IRS
- Rare Cancer Cluster in California: Families Demand Answers Amid Environmental Investigation
- China's Hidden Oasis: Massive Water Sources Discovered Under Taklamakan Desert
- CC Sabathia's Legacy: Impacting Youth Through Golf and Beyond
- Social Security Payment Schedule 2026: Understanding the Upcoming Changes
- Air‑Popped Popcorn: A Whole‑Grain Superfood with Antioxidants & Fiber
- M&S Thurmaston Store Permanently Closed After Fire | Arson Arrests & Investigation
- Unveiling Dinodontosaurus: A Prehistoric Beast with a Unique Twist
- San Antonio Spurs: Overcoming Half-Court Offense Challenges
- Can F1 Stars Lando Norris and Max Verstappen Race at Le Mans 2027? A Deep Dive
- Google Cloud Engineer & Miss Universe India 2026 Finalist: Umanga Kumawat's Inspiring Journey
- Russia Launches 3 Tons of Cargo to the ISS: Progress 96 Mission
- Ben Turner Signs for Soudal-QuickStep: British Star Boosts Classics & Sprint Squads | Transfer News
- Oliver McCall vs Ike Ibeabuchi: 61‑Year‑Old KO Legend Seeks Fight if 12,500 Fans Pre‑Pay
- Japan Hits 100,000 Centenarians: Inside the Longevity Boom