Zombie Target Shoot

Zombie Target Shoot

Zombie Target Shoot is a fun carnival arcade style shooting game. The goal is to try and shoot the different zombie targets and accumulate as many points as possible with only 50 shots of ammo. If you shoot the zombies directly in the eye then your points will be higher. Have fun shooting and see what high score you can get in only 50 shots!

Learn the Basics of Zombie Target Shoot

Use mouse to move cross hair and hit left button to shoot.

Is the game more appropriate for a certain gender?

The game is made for a specific Male audience.

Which studio is responsible for creating this game?

The company that created this game is AdoLuxGames.

Is this game created with a specific programming language or engine?

The software or system used to program this game is Javascript.

Who would most enjoy this game based on age?

The Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors age groups would enjoy playing this game.

Does this game support mobile devices like iOS and Android?

Zombie Target Shoot is designed to work on mobile devices.

In which game category does this fit?

This game is primarily placed in the Shooter category.

Which categories best describe the game based on its tags?

Tags associated with this game include arcade, zombie.

Does the game include any content that depicts blood?

Yes, Zombie Target Shoot includes blood or violent scenes.

Does the game involve any scenes of cruelty?

Yes, Zombie Target Shoot showcases cruel behavior or violence.

Is the game suitable for younger players?

No, Zombie Target Shoot is not age-appropriate for children.
Recommended Articles